Class Results - La Yeti - 2020

23/10/2020 06:52:58

Results for class Jeunes (9 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1011Les jeunes 1 de Roussy192020-09-19 21:05:52Jeunes
2007les challengers192020-09-19 21:15:46Jeunes
3012Les jeunes 2 de Roussy192020-09-19 21:19:25Jeunes
4005le gang de Yutz182020-09-19 21:00:23Jeunes
5027Les diables rouges182020-09-19 21:10:44Jeunes
6010les revenants172020-09-19 21:00:15Jeunes
7014Les Jeunes 4 de Roussy172020-09-19 21:17:27Jeunes
8036Les Princesses du C3Fet leurs chevaliers152020-09-19 21:28:15Jeunes
9013Les Jeunes 3 de Roussy132020-09-19 21:14:20Jeunes

Results for class Dames (3 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1006So Girly172020-09-19 21:07:44Dames
2039Les Rafal de la green152020-09-19 21:03:48Dames
3031Sprinty SisterS - CCS132020-09-19 20:54:44Dames

Results for class Mixte (7 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1016Cochonou192020-09-19 21:03:17Mixte
2018ti punch192020-09-19 21:06:35Mixte
3040Team Paupau192020-09-19 21:12:06Mixte
4038La Paillettes de la Green 192020-09-19 21:13:40Mixte
5017Aude et ses vieux diables172020-09-19 21:18:11Mixte
6030AS PAF 57162020-09-19 21:18:01Mixte
7009les KULT132020-09-19 20:53:10Mixte

Results for class Elite (12 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1002Y'a du C3F dans le sang 222020-09-19 21:00:40Elite
2001Les Yétis de Yutz222020-09-19 21:08:08Elite
3028TEAM FUN CLUB PEC CULTURE VELO222020-09-19 21:10:54Elite
4034AmnéGreen212020-09-19 21:07:31Elite
5019TEAM BOUXIERE EVASION212020-09-19 21:11:33Elite
6021MXGP202020-09-19 21:18:23Elite
7023Les VTC de Fameck192020-09-19 21:08:36Elite
8032CCS Elites192020-09-19 21:16:28Elite
9004VELOSOLEX182020-09-19 21:03:30Elite
10024LES TONTONS FLINGUEURS182020-09-19 21:03:53Elite
11029Les tamalous evasions182020-09-19 21:22:41Elite
12033Z AVENTURIERS - CCS152020-09-19 20:53:19Elite

Results for class Master (7 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1003MEKILEKONGREG212020-09-19 21:10:46Master
2041Last Minute C3F202020-09-19 21:15:34Master
3015Les Rookies du Trityc172020-09-19 21:02:27Master
4037MTB School Perl172020-09-19 21:15:01Master
5020Le Bazar Italien172020-09-19 21:20:07Master
6025Les vieux du FenschVTT172020-09-19 21:20:55Master
7026Les vuex diables rouges162020-09-19 21:01:00Master

Results for class Vétérans (3 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1022LES VIEUX DE BLENOD202020-09-19 21:21:25Vétérans
2035les Vétérans du C3F sont de sortie192020-09-19 21:11:29Vétérans
3008CSC Yutz les vétérans 192020-09-19 21:21:03Vétérans

Results for class Solitaires Dames (2 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1169Anne Panichi132020-09-19 21:20:33Solitaires Dames
2162COUVRAT Noémie22020-09-19 18:13:57Solitaires Dames

Results for class Solitaires Hommes (26 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1171Christophe 192020-09-19 21:16:34Solitaires Hommes
2158Maxime HARLEZ192020-09-19 21:18:17Solitaires Hommes
3153Le krikri 192020-09-19 21:21:14Solitaires Hommes
4152Julien BAU182020-09-19 21:10:14Solitaires Hommes
5178Le Lion de la Green182020-09-19 21:17:31Solitaires Hommes
6170Le Chevreuil162020-09-19 21:25:02Solitaires Hommes
7176Team Roda Solo152020-09-19 20:56:34Solitaires Hommes
8165Tortue 1152020-09-19 21:24:26Solitaires Hommes
9172Yoyo-Solo132020-09-19 21:13:37Solitaires Hommes
10173le renard solitaire122020-09-19 21:05:46Solitaires Hommes
11150Arnaud Chiesa122020-09-19 21:21:57Solitaires Hommes
12151NICOLAS BROUET122020-09-19 21:26:43Solitaires Hommes
13160Sébastien Muller 112020-09-19 21:04:54Solitaires Hommes
14159Pearl96112020-09-19 21:04:59Solitaires Hommes
15177Solo Thionvillle VTT102020-09-19 18:33:30Solitaires Hommes
16174Vincent Nourdin102020-09-19 18:50:50Solitaires Hommes
17175VTT SA Solitaire 1102020-09-19 19:57:01Solitaires Hommes
18161NONO EN SOLO102020-09-19 19:58:35Solitaires Hommes
19163Benoît Sindt92020-09-19 19:39:22Solitaires Hommes
20167Tortue 392020-09-19 20:34:49Solitaires Hommes
21156SANS82020-09-19 18:46:21Solitaires Hommes
22154SANS82020-09-19 19:58:42Solitaires Hommes
23157SANS62020-09-19 18:49:36Solitaires Hommes
24155SANS62020-09-19 18:49:41Solitaires Hommes
25166Tortue 242020-09-19 17:01:14Solitaires Hommes
26164Kapchouk12020-09-19 15:55:35Solitaires Hommes

Results for class Découverte (8 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1205Wakanda forever 172020-09-19 21:01:29Découverte
2204Les Apéricubes172020-09-19 21:11:14Découverte
3202Les moins jeunes de Roussy172020-09-19 21:13:02Découverte
4201Le dérailleur162020-09-19 21:01:55Découverte
5207La Team Jacob's162020-09-19 21:13:46Découverte
6203Pops beer and bike142020-09-19 21:03:00Découverte
7206Team Spaget142020-09-19 21:12:39Découverte
8208Les Boulets132020-09-19 20:58:58Découverte

Results for class E-Bike Equipes (3 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1102Arnus192020-09-19 21:10:19E-Bike Equipes
2103Stephane Lagueny152020-09-19 21:02:09E-Bike Equipes
3101frederic biltgen142020-09-19 20:41:35E-Bike Equipes