Class Results - Coulmy Bike - 2019

17/09/2019 02:39:48

Results for class Jeunes (1 Team)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1015Team Cochonou212019-06-30 16:11:27Jeunes

Results for class Dames (3 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1014GREENSCHNECK192019-06-30 16:05:50Dames
2011Saar-Obermosel Girls192019-06-30 16:13:48Dames
3030Les big Mamas52019-06-30 12:09:40Dames

Results for class Mixte (4 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1006Sportwald.de252019-06-30 16:06:56Mixte
2029Les Taverniers232019-06-30 16:06:46Mixte
3061les 3 diables232019-06-30 16:07:09Mixte
4064SO-Mixed II202019-06-30 16:00:02Mixte

Results for class Elite (4 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1003Les Yétis de Yutz262019-06-30 16:00:42Elite
2020Les cochons de la GREEN242019-06-30 16:08:06Elite
3040Les Vieujes 2 du VTTSA232019-06-30 16:11:52Elite
4039Les Vieujes 1 du VTT SA202019-06-30 16:11:48Elite

Results for class Master (5 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1013FF eux de paille262019-06-30 16:00:38Master
2009Viessmann1262019-06-30 16:08:31Master
3062Les Masters de CSC Yutz242019-06-30 16:09:39Master
4204Pause Apéro222019-06-30 16:04:21Master
5026FATAL BEBAR222019-06-30 16:12:42Master

Results for class Vétérans (2 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1008Les papynosaures222019-06-30 16:08:44Vétérans
2010Viessmann 2172019-06-30 15:43:38Vétérans

Results for class Solitaires Hommes (10 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1116Team Bike4life212019-06-30 16:01:01Solitaires Hommes
2106Jean-Marc Jahnke212019-06-30 16:06:27Solitaires Hommes
3104Green Solo212019-06-30 16:14:07Solitaires Hommes
4103Mathieu Dewaele182019-06-30 16:13:11Solitaires Hommes
5155Team Steponian162019-06-30 15:39:29Solitaires Hommes
6154Taube Orscholtz152019-06-30 14:33:53Solitaires Hommes
7114Canner 3 Frontières VTT102019-06-30 13:06:09Solitaires Hommes
8120Yannick Bauvert102019-06-30 14:35:06Solitaires Hommes
9151Kevin Magadieu92019-06-30 13:01:15Solitaires Hommes
10153Thomas Ajdnik72019-06-30 12:33:13Solitaires Hommes

Results for class Découverte (3 Teams)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1202Z AVENTURIERS232019-06-30 16:08:17Découverte
2201SATEPALA222019-06-30 16:06:54Découverte
3203Les Flèches Rouge222019-06-30 16:16:08Découverte

Results for class E-Bike Equipes (1 Team)
RankPlateNameNb_LapLast_LapClassName
1017ZANDOLY 972242019-06-30 16:04:25E-Bike Equipes